Military and Veterans Affairs
House - 2025-2026
subcommittee
No-JavaScript search · Release 2026-07-28.3
Search direct entities and collected full text. Results retain evidence and uncertainty labels.
Showing this page of release-backed results. A total was not computed.
House - 2025-2026
subcommittee
Speaker not identified at 37:04
military and veterans affairs and
military and veterans affairs for the
House - 2025-2026
journal_defined
Speaker not identified at 28:19
Police, Military, and Veterans Affairs.
Families and Veterans - testimony
supporting_document_unclassified content_acquired_unclassified
Speaker not identified at 37:47
of Military and Veterans Affairs
youtube
Speaker not identified at 05:26
of Military and Veterans Affairs IT Systems, Department of Military and Veterans Affairs
IT Systems, Department of Military and Veterans Affairs and Department of
Military and Veterans Affairs and Department of Technology Management and Budget. Refer
youtube
Speaker not identified at 04:43
Military and Veterans Affairs will come
Senate - 2021-2022
subcommittee
Speaker not identified at 01:33
Military and Veterans Affairs will come
youtube
Speaker not identified at 05:31
Military and Veterans Affairs will come
House - 2021-2022
subcommittee
Speaker not identified at 148:49
Military and Veterans Affairs for the
Military and Veterans Affairs for the
House - 2019-2020
subcommittee
Speaker not identified at 03:31
Military and Veterans Affairs will come
for military and veterans affairs. I'll
House - 2023-2024
subcommittee
Speaker not identified at 19:59
Military and Veterans Affairs. Um she
youtube
Speaker not identified at 25:49
of Military and Vet Veterans Affairs,
youtube
Speaker not identified at 111:44
military and veterans affairs for the
michigan_house_archive